Missing and Murdered in Hamilton,Ohio and the Tri-State

4 out of 5 dentists recommend this WordPress.com site

Dayton and Piqua Within 75 miles of Hamiton


Nikki Lyn Forrest
AKA:
Missing Since:9/25/2010
Sex Female Race White
Age 19 Age 22
(At time missing)

(Current)

Hgt 5Ft1In Wgt 133
Hair Black Eye Brown
Missing from: Piqua, Ohio. Nikki has a “Scarecrow” with the caption “If I only had a brain” on upper right arm, a “Moth” from the “Silence of the Lambs” on her stomach a “Bat” with a “Celtic knot” on the center of her lower back. She may be in need of medication.

 

I


Phillip Jason Modlin
AKA:
Missing Since:2/17/2004
Sex Male Race Black
Age 28 Age 35
(At time missing)

(Current)

Hgt 5Ft9In Wgt 230
Hair Black Eye Brown
Endangered Missing Adult Born: 09-30-1977; Gender: Male; Height: 71 inches; Weight: 230 lbs; Eyes: Brown; Hair: Black; Race: Black; Identifying Marks: Pierced ears, birthmark on neck, tattoos on both arms

JANICE DAY PRINGLE,I can find only this about her


Janis  D. Pringle
AKA: Janis Napier
Missing Since:8/14/2003
Sex Female Race Black
Age 32 Age 41
(At time missing)

(Current)

Hgt 4Ft11In Wgt 110
Hair Brown Eye Brown

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 4 other followers

%d bloggers like this: